portraet.jpg
 

Maturaarbeiten 2011

Klasse Name Klasse Name
4A Aepli Martina 4d Aral Teo
4A Arnold Géraldine 4d Fischli Fabienne
4A Bosse Lisa 4d Fronzaroli Jordi
4A Brunner Marcel 4d Gnos Fabienne
4A Fazliji Besim 4d Graf Nina
4A Gischard Ralph 4d Grob Raphael
4A Hauser Stephan 4d Hubli Dario
4A Korevaar Lea 4d Imfeld Jessica
4A Mettler Marco 4d Kälin Lukas
4A Possberg Sarah 4d Kendall Lucie
4A Rauchenstein Felix 4d Lacher Roman
4A Rothauser Salome 4d Marty Samantha
4A Schwarz Isabel 4d Meier Debora
4A Staub Melanie 4d Müller Julian
4A Ugrica Marko 4d Scheurer Eliane
4A Ziltener Rahel 4d Schneider Jana
4B Beceren Büsra 4d Schnyder Micha
4B Behrendt Christopher 4d Schuler Monique
4B Bruhin Jan 4d Simeon Elias
4B Büeler Thomas 4d Strickler Jon
4B Dojcinovic Jelena 4d Thompson Jessica
4B Feusi Dennis 4d Wernli Linda
4B Forster Tim 4d Wild Andreas
4B Hensel Fiona Teil I und Teil 2 4e Brunner Elvira
4B Herger Aline 4e Dupljak Ferid
4B Huber Annika 4e Elmas Pinar
4B Kägi Dominik 4e Galli Simon
4B Largo Luca 4e Gschwend Luciano
4B Rast Stephanie 4e Hensler Nicole
4B Ribisel Lisa Marie 4e Kälin Louis
4B Schneider Marco 4e Kryenbühl Philipp
4B Sigrist Joana 4e Leuthold Tobias
4B Spörri Vanessa 4e Mackie Laura
4B Wichert Cédric 4e Marty Victoria
4B Wyler Mirjam 4e Morger Livia
4B Zehnder Stefanie 4e Müller Nick
4C Beceren Burak 4e Schönbächler Sacha
4C Delija Kujtime 4e Schumacher Sonja
4C Diethelm Lukas 4e Senn Sibylle
4C Hauser Fabienne 4e Siermann Nina
4C Kalt Sebastian 4e Sommerau Jörg
4C Kamer Corina Teil I und Teil 2 4e Steinegger Sara
4C Kistler Patrizia 4e Steiner Lara
4C Koller Julia 4e Zürcher Philipp
4C Leis Maxine 4f Albrecht Wendelin
4C Löw Tobias 4f Baron Seraina
4C Naduvathumuriyil Tino 4f Birchler Jessica
4C Nicolet Mathieu 4f Brunner Alexis
4C Novakovic Aleksandra 4f Flühler Roger
4C Sampaio Daniel 4f Gubser Nathalie
4C Schnellmann Adrian 4f Guhl Cristina
4C Schwander Jessica 4f Hofmann Fabienne
4C Wallace Colin 4f Holdener Raphael
    4f Immoos Giulia
    4f Koch Laura
    4f Leuzinger Sidney
    4f Lippuner Ayla
    4f Matthys Silas
    4f Neubauer Stefanie
    4f Nikolic Dusan
    4f Rupp Pascale
    4f Rutishauser Laura
    4f Sigrist Rosina
    4f Smith Julian
    4f Spendier Sarah
    4f Summermatter Kathrin
    4f Vetsch Géraldine
    4g Bogdanovic Valentina
    4g Elmer Sabrina
    4g Ernst Vanessa
    4g Faas Nicole
    4g Girmscheid Gérardine
    4g Huber Bettina
    4g Hüppi Deborah
    4g Jäger Judit
    4g Kälin Simon
    4g Khikmatullaeva Yulduzkhon
    4g Lang Janick
    4g Meyer Debora
    4g Roffler Nico
    4g Santisteban Maria-José
    4g Selva Debora
    4g Stählin Basil
    4g Steingruber Pascal Teil I und Teil 2
    4g Stofer Beryl
    4g Thangarajah Jeyatharan
    4g Tuchschmid Ludovic
    4g Wagner Eliane
    4g Zehnder Isabella
    4g Zürcher Marisa Teil I und Teil 2