leitbild.jpg
 

Maturaarbeiten 2014

Klasse Name Klasse Name
4A Arndgen Jonathan 4d  Duss Philipp 
4A Bähler Jessica und Linhart Markus 4d  Fuchs Claudia 
4A Biederer Andreas 4d  Galli Noah 
4A Breitenmoser Noemi 4d  Gutmann Oliver
4A Cannizzaro Claudio 4d  Gwerder Matilda
4A Capol Carina 4d Indermaur Joëlle
4A  Cifci Özlem 4d  Jutzi Pascal
4A  Isenegger Nicolas 4d  Mazzoletti Sharon
4A  Koch Luca 4d  Meguid June 
4A Meier Carla 4d  Müller Gian
4A Rast Nicolas 4d  Müller Seraina
4A Schmucki Andrin 4d  Saesseli Alec 
4A Stäuble Silvan 4d  Schönbächler Florian 
4A Stocker Christian 4d  Stocker Simon 
4A Wunderlin Dominic 4d  Vacek Christopher 
4A Wyler Roman 4d  Volken Priscilla
4A Yoshida Jonathan 4d  von Rotz Dominik 
4A Zollinger Alicia 4d  Wirth Sarah 
4B Burkardt Niclas 4e Amstutz Thomas 
4B Diethelm Yannik 4e  Bachmann Lea 
4B Helbling Jana 4e  Berner Noah 
4B Hösli Mireille 4e  Birchler Andrea 
4B Jost Carmen 4e  Boss Carla 
4B Keller Adriana 4e  Bucher Tanja 
4B Koller Jesse 4e  Guggenberger Gloria 
4B Menzi Melanie 4e  Imhof Nicole 
4B Vogt Michelle 4e  Pfyl Julia 
4B Widrig Anina 4e  Reif Tim 
4B Willauer Tamara 4e  Rhyner Livia 
4B Willi James 4e  Saebisch Annika 
4B Zett Angelika 4e  Sigrist Fiona 
4B Zimmermann Cristina 4e  Späni Nicola 
4B Züger Flurin 4e  Teuber Christina 
4C Düggelin Johny 4e  Tran Minh Hien 
4C Ebnöther Daniela 4e  Wichert Rahel 
4C Fleischmann Stefanie 4f  Baur Julia   / Buch
4C Hegner Pascal 4f  Birchler Alicia 
4C Janser Patricia 4f  Fritschi Simone 
4C Kllokoqi Leutrim 4f  Grajales Garcia Valentina 
4C Koerber Melina  4f  Habersatter Michelle 
4C Naduvathumuriyil Tishi  4f  Hauser Noemi 
4C Oberholzer Andreas  4f  Hohl Samirah 
4C Sivanrupan Gishor  4f  Hoppe Alexander 
4C Sutterlüti Carmen  4f  Keller Sergio 
4C Trinkler Rahel  4f  Marty Michael 
4C Tuchschmid Roxane  4f  Messmer Eliane 
4C  Vieira Magda 4f  Muji Yll 
4C  Willi Jack  4f  Pichler Sarah
4C  Zuppiger Lara  4f  Schatt Raphaela 
    4f  Tesch Simone 
    4f Tharmalingam Lavilacene
    4f Theiler Ivan
    4f Wüst Vincent
    4f Zehnder Christina
    4g Besmer Beat
    4g de Werra Ludovic 
    4g Fink Nicolas
    4g Galli Manuel
    4g Gege Angela
    4g Gubser Melanie
    4g Habersatter Joël
    4g Kälin Joana
    4g Lieberherr Manuel
    4g Lutz Janina
    4g Marti Kaan
    4g Räber Salome
    4g Riesen Artur
    4g Ritz Dominic
    4g Rupp Célestine
    4g Smailus Tabea
    4g Stürmlin Mira
    4g Waser Olivia
    4g Wüst Vasco
    4g Xheladini Erza
    4g Zehnder Noel